|

AUGUST 16, 2012

Download Trading Post Classified Form CLICK HERE

Studio Line 9AM – 10AM:  620-792-2479

WANTED: OLDER CONVERTER BOXES. 617-6951

FOR SALE: HIDE-A-BED COUCH, DUCK/GOOSE DECOY’S. 282-4631

FOR SALE: 2 8′ METAL TOOL BOXES. 639-2757

FOR SALE: REFRIGERATOR, INDIAN CERAMICS. 282-8598

FOR SALE: PORTABLE SEWING MACHINE W/CASE. 793-5414 EXT 2224

WANTED: ADULT TRICYCLE. 793-0523

FOR SALE: REFRIGERATOR, 1959 FORD FAIRLANE GALAXIE 500 FOR RESTORATION. 639-2853

FOR SALE: PUMPKINS, SQUASH, FAX MACHINE. WANTED: PLACE TO RENT. 936-933-8746

FOR SALE: REFRIGERATOR, HITCH. WANTED: L/XL SWEATSHIRTS, REFRIGERATOR. 793-6379

FOR SALE: MEN’S BLUE JEANS, WOMEN’S CAPRIS (M), COMPUTER. 785-483-2837

FOR SALE: PATIO TABLE W/UMBRELLA, 32″ STORM DOOR, BAKER’S RACK. 603-6459

FOR SALE: 2 PURSES W/MATCHING WALLETS. WANTED: DOG PEN. 617-4311

FOR SALE: DRYER & WASHER, 2 WHEEL TRAILER. 617-1221

FOR SALE: ORANGE FLANNEL SHIRT. WANTED: SOMEONE TO REMOVE ANTENNA’S & POLE. 793-8692

FOR SALE: PIT BULL PUPPIES. 639-5323

FOR SALE: 1996 YAMAHA 750 MOTORCYCLE, TILE SAW. 793-0979 24TH & JEFFERSON

FOR SALE: CAR STEREO FOR SALE. WANTED: VAN/VEHICLE. 282-3313

FOR SALE: GAS GRILL, MERCURY BOAT W/TRAILER. 282-4631

FOR SALE: LIMESTONE ROCK WANTED: ABOVE GROUND SWIMMING POOL, 2 TIRES 225/60/R16. 793-0802

FOR SALE: TIRES ASSORTED SIZES. 792-2916

FOR SALE: TEACH RESOURCE ITEMS. 210-445-0920

WANTED: WESTERN SHIRTS, BLANKET MATERIAL, DIABETIC RECIPE’S. 792-5387

FOR SALE: WINDOWS. 899-5511

FOR SALE: AIR PURIFIER. 785-252-3643

FOR SALE: RIDING MOWER, HOVEROUND. 793-8835

FOR SALE: STATIONARY BIKE, MINI-BIKE. 786-5099

FOR SALE: CHINA HUTCH. 352-0853

FOR SALE: LOUVERED TAIL GATE. 562-6711

FOR SALE: 24″ GIRLS BICYCLE. 792-4418

FOR SALE: MEN’S WESTERN BOOTS (7D), MEN’S SOCKS. 639-2361

FOR SALE: WHIRLPOOL ELECTRIC DRYER, TREADMILL. 405-519-2823

FOR SALE: ROLLER WALKER W/HAND BRAKES/SEAT. 282-2556

FOR SALE: 2 BLUE SAPPHIRE RINGS, ENTERTAINMENT CENTER. 603-6379

FOR SALE: JOHN DEERE STRING TRIMMER, 3 PLASTIC GAS CANS. 793-8327 OR 617-0378

WANTED: 1981/83 YAMAHA VISION 550 MOTORCYCLE. 785-798-0592

FOR SALE: EXT BED FOR A PU. 785-222-2625

TRADING POST CLASSIFIED:

AREA SCHOOLS HAVE STARTED. PLEASE PAY CLOSE ATTENTION WHEN DRIVING IN A SCHOOL AREA.

BUYING, SELLING OR TRADING USE THE CLASSIFIED’S.

Leave a Reply